Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WHITLEY DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£101,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£320,000
+46.1%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£101,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,995
Sold on 17 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7JY
← Back to All Properties