Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALFRED ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4BT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,500
+22.1%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,000
-17.8%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
-£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£371,000
+49.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+24.5%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+9.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 23 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4BT
← Back to All Properties