Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SCORE LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 5EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£183,500
-6.4%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 5EB
← Back to All Properties