Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, 19, ROYCE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 5JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-3.9%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
-3.8%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+20.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 12 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 5JQ
← Back to All Properties