Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WHEATLANDS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4SL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£54,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,950
+30.2%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,500
-3.5%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+16.9%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+16.5%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,250
+116.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£73,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,450
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4SL
← Back to All Properties