Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, OAK TREE COURT, 15, PEMBROKE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+0.6%
Sold on 27 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+47.5%
Sold on 11 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9EX
← Back to All Properties