Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DREWS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B8 2QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,500
+21.5%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 6 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B8 2QE
← Back to All Properties