Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ROUGHLEY DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 6PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,500
+80.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 20 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 6PN
← Back to All Properties