Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+52.5%
Sold on 13 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+43.9%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+23.6%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 23 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5LG
← Back to All Properties