Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ORCHARD AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 2NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+11.1%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+4.3%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+130.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 2NX
← Back to All Properties