Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLINTON TERRACE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£42,500
-15.0%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+78.6%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+51.4%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JL
← Back to All Properties