Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PARK ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4HT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£24,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+16.6%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,800
+80.0%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Terraced
+£64,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£81,000
-31.9%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+9.2%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+23.2%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+84.4%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4HT
← Back to All Properties