Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MELFORD DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+11.3%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+9.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2TW
← Back to All Properties