14, SUMMERFIELD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 2WW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,725
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.0%
Price Change
-£168,275 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,725-99.0%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Other
-£168,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 18 April 2019
Other
Sale #1