107, WOODHEAD ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 2NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+46.2%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+248.2%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+3.7%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1