Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE LIMES, WESTBURY LANE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£42,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+19.9%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,750
+15.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 7 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8FA
← Back to All Properties