44, LANGROYD ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 9EN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,025,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1231.2%
Price Change
+£948,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£1,025,000+1231.2%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Other
+£948,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000-26.7%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Other
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+223.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Other
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-4.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Other
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Other
Sale #1