Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CECIL ALDIN DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 6YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
-1.7%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+29.8%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,500
Sold on 6 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6YP
← Back to All Properties