30, CLARK ROAD, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 7AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+1.9%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 13 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1