Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BURNS ROAD, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+0.9%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+8.6%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+183.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6RG
← Back to All Properties