Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ST MARTINS ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 3LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+31.5%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+69.3%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 11 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3LB
← Back to All Properties