Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HEALDWOOD DRIVE, BURNLEY, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+25.7%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+4.2%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+159.1%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 14 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0EA
← Back to All Properties