Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NESFIELD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+13.3%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+76.6%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+8.8%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 2 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8EU
← Back to All Properties