76, SCRUB LANE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 2JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£775,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.6%
Price Change
+£532,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£775,000+219.6%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Detached
+£532,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+102.1%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1