8, NASEBY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7HD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,250
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£74,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£269,250+38.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000-3.9%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000+161.9%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+53.5%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1