Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLOOR FLAT, 14, RANDALL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 10 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+29.6%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+159.6%
Sold on 17 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 8 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4TP
← Back to All Properties