Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRACKEN DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£65,000
+4.0%
Sold on 8 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+54.3%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
-10.0%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1TA
← Back to All Properties