163, TROWELL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG8 2EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.3%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+111.3%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+91.9%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+46.8%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 25 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1