75, HILLMEAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 8RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£228,000-0.9%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+108.1%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500+75.4%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 7 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1