10, MONK ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS7 8LE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.0%
Price Change
+£378,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£650,000+139.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£378,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,000+2.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,450+63.9%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£103,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+125.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 1 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1