Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOLLAND ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+21.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+9.4%
Sold on 11 October 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+128.6%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1BS
← Back to All Properties