8, GARTON GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 9NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500-2.8%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+38.5%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+66.7%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1