Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FOUNDRY LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+30.8%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+0.6%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 1DJ
← Back to All Properties