15, NEW ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£441,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.1%
Price Change
+£261,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£441,000+145.1%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£261,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+135.4%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,450
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1