19, SHARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.8%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+174.8%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+81.9%
Sold on 8 November 2000
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1