8, EMERSON STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+7.8%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1