Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GARRON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
+4.8%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+4.2%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,040
Sold on 19 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9LZ
← Back to All Properties