Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, RIVER AVENUE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 0JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,995
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£389,995
+13.0%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+86.5%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+120.2%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 0JT
← Back to All Properties