Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+5.7%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+53.4%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties