Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, FALMOUTH PLACE, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+124.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6RD
← Back to All Properties