48, GORDON ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW17 8JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.9%
Price Change
+£360,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£530,000+211.9%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
+£360,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1