Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BLOOMFIELD DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+15.7%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£323,995
Sold on 30 April 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6LD
← Back to All Properties