Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FULBROOK LANE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£133,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+137.1%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
+£133,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5JY
← Back to All Properties