Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, UPPER DANE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.3%
Price Change
+£61,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,950
+141.3%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2LB
← Back to All Properties