20, CENTURY ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,000+6.4%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+162.7%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+16.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 4 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1