Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LLANFAIR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+68.2%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+59.7%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+45.7%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+15.1%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 15 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9PG
← Back to All Properties