52, NORWOOD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+12.7%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+42.5%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Terraced
+£32,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,200
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1