Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, ASHURST MEWS, 30, MIDANBURY LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,000
+9.9%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+44.3%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+18.2%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4GP
← Back to All Properties