Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE SPINNEY, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£515,000
+30.4%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000
+25.4%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
-1.6%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+39.4%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,500
Sold on 7 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3HX
← Back to All Properties