11, VICTORIA COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 9NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.4%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£146,500+166.4%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+10.0%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+38.9%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1